Canlı Sonuçlar - Adana UlusAdana Ulus

21 Eylül 2020 - 02:21
SÜPER LİG
20:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
- : -
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
TFF 1. LİG
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
- : -
Sheffield United Sheffield United
22:15
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Milan Milan
- : -
Bologna Bologna
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
18:00
Persepolis Persepolis
- : -
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
18:00
Al Sadd Al Sadd
- : -
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
21:00
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
21:00
Sepahan Sepahan
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
Mannheim Mannheim
- : -
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
21:30
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
- : -
St Pauli St Pauli
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
02:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
- : -
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
01:00
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
- : -
Miami FC Miami FC
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
19:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Tuzla City Tuzla City
21:05
Zrinjski Zrinjski
- : -
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
BREZİLYA SERİE A
00:15
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
- : -
Santos Santos
02:30
Sport Recife Sport Recife
- : -
Fluminense Fluminense
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
- : -
Jablonec Jablonec
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
10:30
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
- : -
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
13:00
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
- : -
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
14:35
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
- : -
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
15:00
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
- : -
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Aalborg Aalborg
- : -
Horsens Horsens
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
21:15
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
- : -
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
23:30
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
- : -
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:45
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Troyes Troyes
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:45
Laval Laval
- : -
Annecy Annecy
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
19:45
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
- : -
De Graafschap De Graafschap
22:00
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
NAC Breda NAC Breda
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Wexford Wexford
- : -
Athlone Town Athlone Town
21:45
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
- : -
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
21:45
Longford Town Longford Town
- : -
UCD UCD
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
- : -
Waterford FC Waterford FC
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
20:00
Mjallby Mjallby
- : -
Örebro Örebro
20:00
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
- : -
Helsingborg Helsingborg
20:00
Sirius Sirius
- : -
Falkenberg Falkenberg
20:00
Elfsborg Elfsborg
- : -
Hacken Hacken
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
- : -
Ljungskile Ljungskile
20:00
Umea Umea
- : -
Degerfors Degerfors
20:00
Gais Gais
- : -
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:00
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
- : -
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
01:30
America de Cali America de Cali
- : -
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
01:00
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
- : -
FC Juarez FC Juarez
03:00
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
- : -
Monterrey Monterrey
MISIR 1.LİGİ
16:00
ENPPI ENPPI
- : -
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
18:30
Smouha Smouha
- : -
Al Masry Al Masry
18:30
El Geish El Geish
- : -
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
21:00
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
Harras El Hodood Harras El Hodood
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
18:00
Grorud Grorud
- : -
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
KFUM KFUM
- : -
Strommen Strommen
18:00
Asane Asane
- : -
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
19:00
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
- : -
Raufoss Raufoss
19:00
Sogndal Sogndal
- : -
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
19:00
Lillestrom Lillestrom
- : -
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
19:00
Ham Kam Ham Kam
- : -
Jerv Jerv
21:00
Sandnes Sandnes
- : -
Tromso Tromso
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
02:30
Libertad Libertad
- : -
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
19:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
- : -
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
21:45
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
ROMANYA LİGA 1
21:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
- : -
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
- : -
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
18:30
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
- : -
Backa Topola Backa Topola
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
ERT
Torque Torque
- : -
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 2 4 6
2 Göztepe 2 4 4
3 Beşiktaş 2 2 4
4 Antalyaspor 2 2 4
5 Fatih Karagümrük 1 3 3
6 Galatasaray 1 2 3
7 Hatayspor 1 2 3
8 Fenerbahçe 1 1 3
9 Kasımpaşa 2 1 3
10 BB Erzurumspor 2 0 3
11 Sivasspor 2 -1 3
12 Kayserispor 2 -1 3
13 Konyaspor 1 0 1
14 Trabzonspor 2 -2 1
15 Gençlerbirliği 2 -2 1
16 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 -3 1
17 Denizlispor 2 -4 1
18 MKE Ankaragücü 1 -1 0
19 Gaziantep FK 1 -2 0
20 Başakşehir FK 1 -2 0
21 Çaykur Rizespor 2 -3 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Keçiörengücü 2 3 6
2 Adanaspor 2 1 4
3 Tuzlaspor 2 1 4
4 Adana Demirspor 1 2 3
5 Balıkesirspor 2 1 3
6 Ümraniyespor 1 1 3
7 Bursaspor 2 0 3
8 Altınordu 2 0 3
9 Bandırmaspor 2 0 3
10 Ankaraspor 2 -1 3
11 Altay 1 0 1
12 Samsunspor 1 0 1
13 Akhisarspor 2 -1 1
14 Eskişehirspor 2 -1 1
15 Boluspor 1 -1 0
16 İstanbulspor 1 -1 0
17 Giresunspor 1 -2 0
18 Menemenspor 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Demirspor 1 7 3
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Manisa FK 1 2 3
4 Uşak Spor 1 2 3
5 Hacettepe Spor 1 0 1
6 Niğde Anadolu FK 1 0 1
7 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1 0 1
8 İnegölspor 1 0 1
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Sancaktepe FK 1 0 1
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 0 1
13 Afjet Afyonspor 0 0 0
14 Amed Sportif 0 0 0
15 Gümüşhanespor 0 0 0
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Kahramanmaraşspor 0 0 0
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Kocaelispor 0 0 0
20 Başkent Akademi FK 28 -4 31
21 Sarıyer 0 0 0
22 24Erzincanspor 0 0 0
23 Çorum FK 1 -2 0
24 Ergene Velimeşe 1 -2 0
25 Şanlıurfaspor 1 -7 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 1 3 3
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Başkent Akademi FK 1 3 3
5 Serik Belediyespor 1 2 3
6 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 1 3
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Sakaryaspor 1 1 3
9 Turgutluspor 1 1 3
10 Kırklarelispor 1 0 1
11 Sivas Belediyespor 1 0 1
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0 1
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Van Spor 1 0 1
17 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 0 0 0
18 Elazığspor 0 0 0
19 Karacabey Belediyespor 0 0 0
20 Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
21 Bodrumspor 1 -1 0
22 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 -1 0
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 1922 Konyaspor 1 -1 0
25 Pendikspor 1 -2 0
26 Pazarspor 1 -3 0
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 1 -3 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Villarreal 2 1 4
2 Celta Vigo 2 1 4
3 Granada 1 2 3
4 Valencia 2 1 3
5 Osasuna 2 1 3
6 Getafe 1 1 3
7 Real Betis 1 1 3
8 Huesca 1 0 1
9 Real Sociedad 1 0 1
10 Valladolid 1 0 1
11 Eibar 2 -1 1
12 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0
13 Barcelona 0 0 0
14 Elche 0 0 0
15 Real Madrid 0 0 0
16 Sevilla 0 0 0
17 Deportivo Alaves 1 -1 0
18 Levante 1 -2 0
19 Athletic Bilbao 1 -2 0
20 Cadiz 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 1 8 3
2 Hertha Berlin 1 3 3
3 Borussia Dortmund 1 3 3
4 Augsburg 1 2 3
5 Freiburg 1 1 3
6 Hoffenheim 1 1 3
7 Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 1
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1
9 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0
10 Mainz 05 0 0 0
11 RB Leipzig 0 0 0
12 Wolfsburg 0 0 0
13 Köln 1 -1 0
14 Stuttgart 1 -1 0
15 Union Berlin 1 -2 0
16 Werder Bremen 1 -3 0
17 Mönchengladbach 1 -3 0
18 Schalke 04 1 -8 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 2 4 6
2 Arsenal 2 4 6
3 Crystal Palace 2 3 6
4 Leicester City 1 3 3
5 Tottenham 2 2 3
6 Chelsea 1 2 3
7 Wolverhampton 1 2 3
8 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 1 3
9 Liverpool 1 1 3
10 Leeds United 2 0 3
11 Newcastle United 2 -1 3
12 Aston Villa 0 0 0
13 Burnley 0 0 0
14 Manchester City 0 0 0
15 Manchester United 1 -2 0
16 Sheffield United 1 -2 0
17 West Ham United 2 -3 0
18 Fulham 2 -4 0
19 Southampton 2 -4 0
20 West Bromwich 2 -6 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Genoa 1 3 3
2 Napoli 1 2 3
3 Fiorentina 1 1 3
4 Roma 1 0 1
5 Hellas Verona 1 0 1
6 Atalanta 0 0 0
7 Benevento 0 0 0
8 Bologna 0 0 0
9 Cagliari 0 0 0
10 Inter 0 0 0
11 Juventus 0 0 0
12 Lazio 0 0 0
13 Milan 0 0 0
14 Sampdoria 0 0 0
15 Sassuolo 0 0 0
16 Spezia 0 0 0
17 Udinese 0 0 0
18 Torino 1 -1 0
19 Parma 1 -2 0
20 Crotone 1 -3 0